满井镇7月困难残疾人生活补贴继续享受表
填报乡镇(盖章):满井镇 填报人:张宇婷 填报时间:2020.7.8
序号
申请人姓 名
持卡人姓名
家庭地址
领取金额
继续享受时间段
备注
1
林德华
满井镇五福村5社
100
2020.07
继续享受
2
陈花容
满井镇五福村3社
3
郭述容
满井镇五福村6社
4
唐子华
5
陈文琴
6
陈芳
7
程慧儒
满井镇五福村2社
8
王菊花
9
林媛媛
10
何金花
11
唐海诺
12
蒲雪英
满井镇五福村4社
13
李海均
14
王淑群
15
悦昆宇
满井镇五福村1社
16
万新明
17
张璇
18
刘志安
满井镇胜利村5组
19
王群芳
20
熊玉仙
满井镇胜利村6组
21
姚学良
满井镇胜利村7组
22
郑述君
满井镇福桥村3组
23
陈学辉
24
罗杨
满井镇福桥村4组
25
刘玉
26
王英洁
满井镇福桥村5组
27
许明芳
满井镇福桥村6组
28
王海军
满井镇福桥村7组
29
罗敏
30
江海青
31
曾良才
满井镇福桥村8组
32
陈佳丽
33
王根华
34
刘佳荣
35
闵桂珍
36
江胜杰
37
范长明
满井镇福桥村2组
38
胡秋华
39
王平
40
张学明
满井镇石碑村1组
41
胡桂群
42
尹仲科
满井镇石碑村2组
43
胡华均
满井镇石碑村3组
44
胡菊霞
45
王前兵
满井镇石碑村4组
46
陈良才
满井镇石碑村6组
47
陈顺
48
陈仲全
49
吴思琪
满井镇云井村1组
50
唐叔华
满井镇云井村2组
51
张俊辉
满井镇云井村3组
52
尹桂群
满井镇云井村4组
53
万双田
54
代泽高
满井镇元正街7号
55
王德权
满井镇龙井街113号
56
王俊飞
满井镇佳泉街8号
57
范英
满井镇佳泉街223号
58
程大勇
满井镇佳泉街387号
59
彭毅
满井镇龙井街1号附3号
60
尹刚
满井镇龙井街90号3单元10号
61
张文彬
满井镇龙井街82号
62
张玉平
满井镇半山村1组
63
郭金容
64
张菊珍
满井镇半山村2组
65
朱璐熙
满井镇半山村3组
66
陈远松
满井镇半山村4组
67
张华轩
68
陈小琳
69
黄勇军
满井镇广桥社区1组
70
黄树兵
71
余凯
72
熊婷
满井镇广桥社区2组
73
戴俊才
74
王淑容
75
王文芳
76
陈红
77
李玉仙
78
熊淑华
79
尹珍容
满井镇广桥社区3组
80
张碧琼
满井镇广桥社区4组
81
张燕英
满井镇广桥社区6组
82
张绍先
83
张志国
满井镇友好村二社
84
汪鸿东
85
崔维仲
满井镇友好村5社
86
王春容
满井镇友好村七社
87
陈桂花
88
张明和
满井镇战斗村一组
89
赵述平
满井镇战斗村三组
90
李玉芬
满井镇战斗村四组
91
查德君
92
崔正才
满井镇战斗村5组
93
郭斯奇
满井镇战斗村六组
94
黄勇强
满井镇战斗村七组
95
汪学彬
96
吴花容
97
张洪才
98
陈友才
满井镇战斗村八组
99
张德高
张少华
101
陈雪华
满井镇战斗村十组
102
黄菊华
103
李金容
104
袁建群
105
张付容
106
张雪群
107
刘碧先
满井镇金塘村1组
108
曾思琪
109
赵文建
110
陈菊芳
111
张银峰
满井镇金塘村2组
112
袁正书
113
范俊康
满井镇金塘村4组
114
王建军
115
王建新
116
刘勇
117
刘中华
118
周辛一
满井镇金塘村5组
119
黄茂林
120
万花兰
满井镇金塘村6组
121
邓菊华
122
陈学明
123
崔霞
124
熊志彬
满井镇金塘村7组
125
张玉忠
满井镇金塘村8组
126
程国超
满井镇朝阳村1组
127
王福群
128
程学文
满井镇朝阳村3组
129
吕桂芬
满井镇朝阳村4组
130
陈波
满井镇朝阳村5组
131
陈伯松
满井镇朝阳村6组
132
黄世万
133
罗勇
满井镇双胜老街12号
134
张诗斌
满井镇佳泉街10号
135
辜圆圆
136
程杨
满井镇友好村四社
137
尹丽英
138
张菊英
139
程俊杰
满井镇朝阳村2组
140
程明江
曾秀花
141
程翠云
142
郑雪清
143
张红英
144
代春仙
145
钟群辉
146
程兴刚
147
周翠花
148
简舒华
149
胡淑英
150
刘伯松
151
陈淑英
152
邓敏
153
张鑫
154
曾棚催
满井镇友好村4社
155
赵玉珍
156
程涛
157
李淑之
满井镇广桥社区5组
158
下述清
159
周永星
160
钟文
161
胡钰
162
陈刚
163
张俊英
164
任之合
165
万俊青
166
钟文科
167
段桂英
满井镇战斗村10组
168
张群
满井镇战斗村1组
169
查德华
满井镇战斗村4组
170
张淑英
171
尹春华
满井镇战斗村6组
172
李少明
满井镇战斗村7组
173
韩强
满井镇战斗村8组
174
伍俊章
175
张俐婷
满井镇战斗村9组
176
张松明
177
徐刚
178
胡春芳
满井镇五福村3组
179
张建国
满井镇五福村4组
180
张建康
181
杨丹
182
王秋云
满井镇五福村6组
183
闵少安
满井镇五福村5组
184
黄巧云
满井镇五福村2组
185
杨付安
满井镇五福村1组
186
黄述方
187
江仲文
满井镇福桥村
188
李付全
189
罗欢
胡小雪
190
毛玉先
191
王德林
192
王四容
193
徐火成
194
张明仙
195
谢建国
满井镇金塘社区3组
196
赵敏
满井镇金塘社区1组
197
尹栋材
满井镇金塘社区4组
198
程桃仙
李维付
满井镇金塘社区8组
199
向菊花
200
张翠芳
满井镇金塘社区6组
201
黄孟均
202
陈勇强
203
闵学彬
满井镇金塘社区7组
204
黄世国
205
李仲池
满井镇胜利村2组
206
张小会
207
杨聪
208
林盛全
209
王少祥
210
尹伯玉
211
张卫
满井镇佳泉街520号
212
张述芬
213
陈桃先
214
高淑容
215
陈根容
216
张春平
217
黄述君
218
程建书
219
张志兵
满井镇友好村1组
220
汪旭东
满井镇友好村6组
221
钟雨馨
满井镇胜利村1组
222
张宏伟
223
王兰超
王新成
224
徐情芬
225
彭相儒
226
项守桂
227
魏云辉
228
黄云华
229
王少明
230
王付华
231
尹文均
满井镇石碑村5组
232
尹志安
满井镇石碑村7组
233
龚伯云
234
彭俊先
235
刘光权
236
陈建超
237
郑术华
238
尹均民
239
王盈
满井镇石碑村8组
240
王英
241
赵文清
满井镇战斗村3组
242
赵光国
243
244
程孝珍
245
陈淑珍
246
王吉安
247
张德银
248
万博维
249
高叔君
250
石金芝
251
钟孟怀
252
胡东云
253
张佰舟
254
王冰霞
255
刘淑英
256
杨国民
257
邓童君
258
刘明水
259
260
胡红彬
261
黄秀珍
262
张玉明
263
赵勇柱
264
官建明
满井镇佳泉街419号
265
李群桃
满井镇龙井街142号
266
刘春香
满井镇龙井街131号
267
钟俊杰
268
徐臻祥
269
陈玉霞
270
王琳
满井镇佳泉街6号
271
徐新明
272
何金容
273
彭淑华
满井镇龙井街90号
274
程慧琳
275
陈菊花
276
刘去花
满井镇胜利村3组
277
熊志学
278
李述芳
279
黄潇琴
280
陈学斌
281
周兆祥
282
张述祥
283
徐伯光
284
龙淑仙
285
李俊英
286
287
谭后川
288
余淑华
289
张花容
满井镇友好村3组
290
邓学高
291
曾金花
292
杨廷光
满井镇友好村7组
293
黄金贵
294
杨雅菲
满井镇友好村5组
295
徐梓萌
296
曾宗彬
满井镇友好村4组
297
陈敏
298
张程周
满井镇半山村5组
299
张光明
300
关淑均
301
徐绍清
302
陈茂全
303
张雪华
304
钟自容
305
韩阳
306
韩涛
307
陈东云
308
李碧霞
309
向永清
310
龙桂花
311
黄玉群
满井镇龙井街38号
312
黄丹丹
313
唐仕越
李明琼
314
万俊明
315
刘金华
316
郑文清
317
代建华
318
张作九
319
张仲儒
320
王海英
321
舒春华
322
张碧霞
323
张春容
324
余春华
325
苏明香
326
杨菊花
327
张红卫
328
张润先
329
张国军
330
李绍君
331
王文明
332
王桃梅
333
张绍君
334
崔少光
335
刘桂兰
336
杨春华
337
张小花
338
万碧华
339
杨秀云
340
王群仙
341
张洪兵
342
王碧辉
343
万火艳
344
王旭梅
345
郑菊容
346
刘晏
347
杨水华
348
王翠香
349
闵利
350
林学文
351
王丽
352
杨建华
353
张学彬
满井镇友好村2组
354
张其润
355
陈学如
356
王杰
廖怀君
满井镇金塘社区5组
357
李跃鹏
程小林
满井镇金塘街4号
358
张菊芳
满井镇金塘街5号
359
刘力君
360
尹建国
361
王军成
362
王久安
363
杨述英
364
张秀华
365
向宗火
366
姚桐芳
满井镇广桥村4组
367
吴凤仙
368
张昆
满井镇胜利村4组
369
程建桂
370
胡学芳
371
王学彬
372
王林
373
张永得
374
王水军
满井镇佳泉街467号
375
向阳
376
周明元
377
程伟
兆嘉乡安乐村2组
378
胡春前
379
王学君
兆嘉乡安乐村3组
380
梁子群
兆嘉乡安乐村4组
381
杨丽梅
兆嘉乡安乐村7组
382
兆嘉乡仓田村2组
383
程宇恒
兆嘉乡高加村2组
384
程述波
兆嘉乡高加村3组
385
万朝光
兆嘉乡高加村4组
386
黄小莉
兆嘉乡高加村6组
387
龚德如
兆嘉乡老南街59号
388
李秀贞
兆嘉乡努力村3组
389
任彩华
兆嘉乡努力村5组
390
万秀群
兆嘉乡踏桥村7组
391
闵晗
兆嘉乡兆景路31号
392
程春华
兆嘉乡安乐村1组
393
任春兰
兆嘉乡安乐村5组
394
郑秀英
395
毛燕群
兆嘉乡辉煌村4组
396
雷玉霞
兆嘉乡努力村2组
397
张玉珍
兆嘉乡努力村4组
398
杨泽文
兆嘉乡踏桥村2组
399
文兰彬
兆嘉乡仓田村1组
400
闵俊英
401
闵建中
兆嘉乡仓田村4组
402
王德明
403
张子华
兆嘉乡踏桥村6组
404
王才均
兆嘉乡安乐村8组
405
黄付才
406
兆嘉乡踏桥村4组
407
张菊香
408
兆嘉乡仓田村3组
409
陈雪英
兆嘉乡辉煌村1组
410
闵玉珍
411
任学恒
412
程明均
413
伍群英
兆嘉乡高加村7组
414
辜正清
兆嘉乡辉煌村2组
415
吴建兵
416
熊翠容
417
谈君华
418
伍翠平
兆嘉乡高家村6组
419
任刚屈
兆嘉乡辉煌村3组
420
张绍彬
兆嘉乡努力村1组
421
李政全
422
程静
兆嘉乡高加村1组
423
何秋云
424
黄云清
425
田俊青
兆嘉乡踏桥村9组
426
杨淑华
兆嘉乡踏桥村5组
427
汪华英
428
程淑于
429
任曾慧
430
陈春花
431
王文英
432
任强
433
谢冬云
434
杨光辉
435
程子良
兆嘉乡高加村8组
436
程吉国
兆嘉乡高家村3组
437
程淑彬
438
周桂容
439
杨建花
440
黄永周
441
刘菊花
442
李波
443
张菊华
444
杨菊华
445
张学英
兆嘉乡踏桥村1组
446
张秀斌
447
王玉良
兆嘉乡新桥街31号
448
陈燕群
449
李桂英
450
万国华
451
王菊仙
兆嘉乡安乐村9组
452
王翠平
453
龙春香
454
唐云甫
455
闵德清
456
闵薇
457
万永清
458
李汉儒
459
程述能
460
尹春文
461
黄绍基
462
陈碧辉
463
郭秋华
464
李俊先
465
徐菊花
466
万孟云
467
张秀英
468
林翠华
兆嘉乡老南街71号
469
王玉文
470
唐玉光
471
张雪如
472
王凤先
473
周德均
474
任立清
475
代金明
476
王秀英
477
郑清明
478
廖玉霞
479
程学兵
480
程建兵
481
姚铸成
482
余传江
兆嘉乡高加村5组
483
张自学
484
张彩云
兆嘉乡高家村1组
485
任学华
486
唐斌
487
杨付全
488
黄德容
489
黄国群
490
曾会清
491
程述文
492
杨烈军
493
张容
494
郑春香
495
陈凌燕
496
黄华珍
497
任子忠
498
王淑华
499
熊淑琴
500
张儒云
501
张云霞
502
杨玉先
兆嘉乡踏桥村3组
503
张雪利
504
张锦云
505
杨佳兴
506
闵奥
507
胡海春
508
王光付
509
陈淑群
510
李江帆
兆嘉乡仓田村5组
511
李岳明
兆嘉乡仓田村8组
512
陈金华
513
李建明
兆嘉乡老南街0号
514
黄淑文
兆嘉乡老南街109号
515
杨佳莉
516
吴佳雨
517
杨婷雨
518
徐芳
519
程述祥
520
黄志兵
521
万丹
522
苏秀云
523
马小兰
524
谈琳鑫
525
姚琴
526
王兴明
527
王嘉宁
528
梁淑华
529
王洁
530
何孝方
兆嘉乡安乐村6组
531
杨超
532
黄春玉
533
任翠花
534
徐建明
535
何永红
536
陈玉松
537
张兰花
538
刘群先
539
张绍清
540
林菊芳
541
龙桃容
542
张建兵
543
黄科
544
王建华
545
陈美玲
兆嘉乡努力村5组
546
程学明
兆嘉乡高家村2组
547
548
李国光
兆嘉乡高家村8组
549
余毅全
兆嘉乡老南街52号
550
王述云
551
王述琼
552
张自明
兆嘉乡兆景路48号
553
任淑群
554
555
556
万淑方
557
童桂群
558
朱林清
559
张润方
560
杨晓琴
561
杨桂先
562
王凤仙
563
吴术青
兆嘉乡踏桥村
564
黄建伟
565
陈桂英
566
吕秀英
567
李桂花
568
段淑先
569
雷慧英
570
张德安
571
陈勇均
572
何金华
573
赖先正
574
张碧英
575
张茂华
576
陈秀珍
577
李绍民
578
王嘉毅
579
王维明
满井镇广桥社区7组
580
张德云
581
彭勇文
582
满井镇踏桥社区5组
583
彭花群
满井镇踏桥社区1组
584
万春容
585
连学刚
586
张治良
587
周春华
588
辜玉良
589
唐礼君
590
程翠花
591
杨茂华
满井镇战斗村2组
592
曾建军
593
594
饶淑君
595
陈永年
596
陈少清
597
崔鹏飞
598
罗玉兰
599
王达英
600
熊桂香
601
程凤仙
602
宋子华
603
陈文才
604
李桃云
605
夏秋婷
满井镇金塘街6号
606
张碧仙
607
608
唐秀花
609
闵莉童
满井镇辉煌村1组
610
周桂花
611
尹淑仙
612
汪君
613
黄淑英
614
王林安
615
万述全
616
张艳
617
程月英
618
郭子群
619
郑述川
620
张富容
621
查淑霞
622
钟和平